Emre Akaturk

Postdoctoral Research Associate

Mohammad Alam

Research Engineer I

Thomas Allan

Resource Employee

Helena Belzer

Resource Employee

Joseph Blazer

Aditi Bodhankar

Kellie Canida

Research Engineer II

Shobana Chandrasekaran

Student Worker

Research

Craig Charlton

Senior Systems Engineer

Yu-An Chen

Graduate Research Assistant

Taina Coleman

Graduate Research Assistant

Stephen Crago

Research Associate Professor

Associate Director, Information Sciences Institute

Director, Computational Systems and Technology Division

Ciji Davis

Project Specialist - Administrative

Ewa Deelman

Research Professor

Research Director, Scientific Computation Technologies

Principal Scientist

Tu Mai Anh Do

Graduate Research Assistant

Brian Duffy

Senior Systems Engineer

Nicholas Ezzell

Matthew French

Senior Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Director, Reconfigurable Computing &

Trust

Director, SURE Center

Yao Fu

Jiasheng Gu

Jonathan Habif

Research Assistant Professor of Electrical and Computer Engineering

Research Lead

Raynetta Hairston

Administrative Assistant II

Mike Haney

Director

Advanced Photonics

Travis Haroldsen

Research Computer Scientist

Itay Hen

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Connor Imes

Computer Scientist

Ajey Jacob

Director of Advanced Electronics

Akhilesh Jaiswal

Research Assistant Professor of Electrical and Computer Engineering

Md Kaiser

Graduate Research Assistant

Amir Kalev

Quantum Information Scientist

Lorna Kaludis

Administrative Assistant II

Dong-In Kang

Computer Scientist

Patrycja Krawczuk

Graduate Research Assistant

Aditya Kulkarni

Student Worker

Research

Jacqueline Liu

Bob Lucas

Clynn Joseph Mathew

VLSI Research Engineer

Rajiv Mayani

Lead Research Engineer

Aidan McCall

Research Lab Technician II

Evgeny Mozgunov

Research Scientist

Aparna Naik

Student Worker

Research

Mohammad Nikravan

Programmer Analyst

Michael Orosz

Research Associate Professor

Research Director, Decision Systems

Georgios Papadimitriou

Graduate Research Assistant

Loïc Pottier

Benjamin Reynwar

Senior Research Engineer II

Andrew Rittenbach

Computer Scientist

Robin Rountree

Administrative Assistant II

Mats Rynge

Senior Computer Scientist

Sreetama Sarkar

Andrew Schmidt

Senior Computer Scientist/Research Lead

Arnav Sharma

Student Worker

Research

Divyansh Sharma

Student Worker

Research

Prakhar Sharma

Osaze Shears

Senior Research Engineer I

Devanand Krishna Shenoy

Director of Microelectronics Innovation &

Ventures Center

Federico Spedalieri

Research Assistant Professor

Research Lead

Sugeet Sunder

Postdoctoral Research Associate

Ting-Yuan Sung

Senior Research Engineer I

Karan Vahi

Senior Computer Scientist

Nicole Virdone

Research Program Administrator

John Paul Walters

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Director

Nicole Welch

Project Manager

Peng Xie

Computer Scientist

Mehdi Yahyanejad

Resource Employee

Zihan Yin

Graduate Research Assistant

Wanyu Zhang

Student Worker

Research

Yixue Zhao

Research Computer Scientist