Jeremy Abramson

Computer Scientist

Jerry Allan Akshay

Student Worker

Research

Sima Arasteh

Graduate Research Assistant

Calvin Ardi

Computer Scientist

Guillermo Baltra Elorriaga

Graduate Research Assistant

Joseph Barnes

Senior Research Engineer II

Genevieve Bartlett

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Terry Benzel

Research Scientist

Director of the Networking and Cybersecurity Division

Matt Binkley

Project Communications Assistant

James Blythe

Senior Research Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Joe Cecil

Research Engineer I

Phil Chandler

Senior Computer Systems Engineer

Pithayuth Charnsethikul

Graduate Research Assistant

Ganesh Chennimalai Sankaran

Computer Scientist

Young Cho

Senior Computer Scientist

Michael Collins

Senior Computer Scientist

Dave DeAngelis

Senior Computer Scientist

Mitchell DeHaven

Research Engineer I

Michael Elkins

Senior Computer Scientist

Asma Enayet

Graduate Research Assistant

Marjorie Freedman

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Luis Garcia

Research Computer Scientist

Tanmay Ghai

Resource Employee

Ryan Goodfellow

Wes Hardaker

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Christophe Hauser

Research Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Alex Hedges

Research Engineer I

John Heidemann

Research Professor, Research Team Leader

Principal Scientist

Alefiya Hussain

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Harun Ibrahim

Senior Research Engineer I

Basileal Yoseph Imana

Graduate Research Assistant

Weizhao Jin

Graduate Research Assistant

Yash Kankanampati

Research Engineer I

Joseph Kemp

Administrative Assistant

Erik Kline

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Brian Kocoloski

Research Computer Scientist

Geoff Lawler

Senior Research Engineer II

Elizabeth Lee

Research Engineer I

Jacob Lichtefeld

Research Engineer I

Grace McClurg

Research Assistant - Visiting

Jelena Mirkovic

Research Associate Professor

Research Team Leader

Heidi Morgan

Computer Scientist

Senior

Daniel Napierski

Lead Research Engineer

Kandarp Patel

Student Worker

Research

George (Yuri) Pradkin

Systems Programmer

Srivatsan Ravi

Research Assistant Professor

Research Lead

Alba Regalado

Project Specialist - Administrative

A S M Rizvi

Graduate Research Assistant

Paul Schmitt

Research Computer Scientist

Stephen Schwab

Senior Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Director

Sanya Shaikh

Student Worker

Research

Spencer Stingley

Student Worker

Research

Robert Story

Lead Research Engineer

Erin Szeto

Student Worker

Research

Rajat Tandon

Graduate Research Assistant

Satish Thittamaranahalli Ka

Research Assistant Professor

Lincoln Thurlow

Senior Research Engineer I

Quoc Tran

Computer Scientist

Christopher Tran

Research Engineer II

Alexey Tregubov

Computer Scientist

Haoda Wang

Student Worker

Research

Nicolaas Weideman

Graduate Research Assistant

Caeden Whitaker

Research Assistant - Visiting

Wei-Cheng Wu

Graduate Research Assistant

Jeanine Yamazaki

Department Contracts &

Grants Coordinator

Yi Zheng

Graduate Research Assistant