Jeremy Abramson

Computer Scientist

Jerry Allan Akshay

Student Worker

Research

Sima Arasteh

Graduate Research Assistant

Calvin Ardi

Computer Scientist

David Balenson

Senior Supervising Computer Scientist

Guillermo Baltra Elorriaga

Graduate Research Assistant

Joseph Barnes

Senior Research Engineer II

Genevieve Bartlett

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Terry Benzel

Research Scientist

Director of the Networking and Cybersecurity Division

Matt Binkley

Project Specialist - Administrative

James Blythe

Senior Research Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Connor Boyle

Associate Research Engineer

ISI

Joe Cecil

Research Engineer I

Phil Chandler

Senior Computer Systems Engineer

Pithayuth Charnsethikul

Graduate Research Assistant

Ganesh Chennimalai Sankaran

Computer Scientist

Young Cho

Senior Computer Scientist

Michael Collins

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Dave DeAngelis

Senior Computer Scientist

Mitchell DeHaven

Research Engineer I

Uma Durairaj

Student Worker

Research

Michael Elkins

Senior Computer Scientist

Asma Enayet

Graduate Research Assistant

Yebo Feng

Research Assistant - Visiting

Marjorie Freedman

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Luis Garcia

Research Assistant Professor of Computer Science

Research Lead

Tanmay Ghai

Resource Employee

Neelesh Gupta

Student Worker

Research

Wes Hardaker

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Christophe Hauser

Research Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Alex Hedges

Research Engineer I

John Heidemann

Research Professor, Research Team Leader

Principal Scientist

Alefiya Hussain

Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Harun Ibrahim

Senior Research Engineer I

Basileal Yoseph Imana

Graduate Research Assistant

Samyak Jhaveri

Research Assistant - Visiting

Weizhao Jin

Graduate Research Assistant

Yash Kankanampati

Research Engineer I

Joseph Kemp

Administrative Asst. II

Erik Kline

Senior Computer Scientist

Research Team Leader

Brian Kocoloski

Research Computer Scientist

Research Lead

Geoff Lawler

Senior Research Engineer II

Elizabeth Lee

Research Engineer I

Jacob Lichtefeld

Research Engineer I

Daniel Massey

Supervising Computer Scientist

Jelena Mirkovic

Research Associate Professor

Research Team Leader

Mitch Mithun

Postdoctoral Research Associate

Heidi Morgan

Computer Scientist

Senior

Daniel Napierski

Lead Research Engineer

George (Yuri) Pradkin

Senior Research Engineer II

Srivatsan Ravi

Research Assistant Professor

Research Lead

Alba Regalado

Project Specialist - Administrative

A S M Rizvi

Graduate Research Assistant

Aren Sararloo

Student Worker

Research

Mahek Savani

Student Worker

Research

Paul Schmitt

Stephen Schwab

Senior Supervising Computer Scientist

Research Director

Yash Shah

Student Worker

Research

Hannah Skinner

Student Worker

Research

Spencer Stingley

Student Worker

Research

Robert Story

Lead Research Engineer

Rajat Tandon

Satish Thittamaranahalli Ka

Research Assistant Professor

Lincoln Thurlow

Senior Research Engineer II

Quoc Tran

Computer Scientist

Christopher Tran

Research Engineer II

Alexey Tregubov

Computer Scientist

Yash Vaidya

Student Worker

Research

Nina Wang

Nicolaas Weideman

Graduate Research Assistant

Wei-Cheng Wu

Graduate Research Assistant

Jeanine Yamazaki

Department Contracts &

Grants Coordinator

Yixiang Yao

Graduate Research Assistant

Yi Zheng

Graduate Research Assistant

Yinuo Zhou

Student Worker

Research